Home Term Info Pre-Primary Pre-Primary draft extra mural timetable

Pre-Primary draft extra mural timetable

E-mail Print PDF

Please find below our DRAFT extramural list:

DRAFT EXTRAMURAL TIME TABLE

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

Cricket Stars 12:15-13:00
Matthew 076 163 1443

Ryleigh
Paul
Jack
Oliver
Nathan
Laydon
Aiden

Swimming
Wanda 0728788022
During School

See attached letter for the swimming groups.

Crazy Clay|
Heather
0826339721

Gr RC Class

GROUP 1   12:00-12:45

Daniel            Liam G
Chelsy           Jamie-Leigh
Tadan            Amelia

GROUP 2   12:45-13:30

Zoё                 Ross
Ethan             Aiden
Willow            Julia

Swimming
Wanda  0728788022
During School

See attached letter for the swimming groups.

Kindermusiek
Rika
0828704626

12:00-12:30  Gr RC Class

Oliver          Tatum
Aiden           Ryleigh
Lily               Asemahle
Makhosini     Daniel

 

Experi Buddies
12:10-12:40
Anthea Erasmus
083 555 6455
Grade RC Class

Kyle                       Erin
Ross                      Paul
Tadan                   Tairell
Nathan                 Jethro
Mischa                 Corbin
Willow                  Aiden

If the numbers increase the group would be split into 2 groups.

Play ball
Liz 0728586372
12:10 Field
Hall (rainy days)

Grade R

GROUP 1   12:15-12:45

Brandon              Kyle
Luke                  Jami-Lee
Julia                  Willow
Makhosini           Asemhle

GROUP 2   12:50 -13:20

Paul                     Chelsy
Jamie-Leigh        Tadan
Liam H                Tairell
Oliver                 Nathan

 

Play ball
Liz 0728586372
12:10 Field
Hall (rainy days)

Grade O

Asemahle           Amelia (R)

Makhosini          Daniel
Zoё                   Evan 
Joshua              Corbin

Please check the above list and indicate to your child’s teacher if your child has not been placed into an extramural group.  Some reply slips might have been placed directly into the extramural boxes.  Please ensure that you collect your child on time after their extra mural.  Children in the first groups will be taken by their class teacher to their extra mural.  Aftercare children get collected by the extra mural coach directly from the aftercare venue.